x

Districts Served

District

Superintendent - Address/County

Calendar

Northwest Ohio ESC

Kerri Gearhart, Superintendent

205 Nolan Parkway
Archbold, OH 43502-0250

Fulton

Combined District Calendars

Combined Comparison 18-19

Archbold Area Local

419.446.2728

Marc Robinson, Superintendent

600 Lafayette Street
Archbold, OH 43502
 
Fulton

Calendar 18-19

Ayersville Local

419.395.1111

Don Diglia, Superintendent

28046 Watson Road
Defiance, OH 43512
 
Defiance

Calendar 18-19

Bryan City

419.636.6931

Diana Savage, Superintendent

1350 Fountain Grove Drive
Bryan, OH 43506
 
Williams

Calendar 18-19

Central Local

419.658.2808

Steve Arnold, Superintendent

06289 US 127
Sherwood, OH 43556
 
Defiance

Calendar 18-19

Defiance City

419.782.0070

Mike Struble, Superintendent

629 Arabella Street
Defiance, OH 43512
 
Defiance

Calendar 18-19

Edgerton Local

419.298.2112

Kermit Riehle, Superintendent

111 E River Street
Edgerton, OH 43517
 
Williams
Calendar 18-19 
Edon Northwest Local

419.272.3213

Anthony Stevens, Superintendent
 
802 West Indiana Street
Edon, OH 43518
 
Williams

Calendar 18-19

Evergreen Local

419.644.3521

Eric Smola, Superintendent

14544 County Road 6
Metamora, OH 43540
 
Fulton

Calendar 18-19

Fayette Local

419.237.2573

Erik Belcher, Superintendent

400 E Gamble
Fayette, OH 43521
 
Fulton

Calendar 18-19

Hicksville Exempted

419.542.5280

Keith Countryman, Superintendent

958 E High Street
Hicksville, OH 43526
 
Defiance

Calendar 18-19

Holgate Local

419.264.5141

Kelly Meyers, Superintendent

801 E. Joe E Brown Avenue
Holgate, OH 43527
 
Henry

Calendar 18-19

Liberty Center Local

419.533.5011

Tod Hug,Superintendent

100 Tiger Trail
Liberty Center, OH 43532
 
Henry

Calendar 18-19

Millcreek-West Unity Local

419.924.2365

James Wyse, Superintendent

1401 W Jackson Street
West Unity, OH 43570
 
Williams

Calendar 18-19

Montpelier Exempted

419.485.6704

Jamison Grime, Superintendent

1015 East Brown Road
PO Box 193
Montpelier, OH 43543
 
Williams

Calendar 18-19

Napoleon Area City

419.599.7015

Steve Fogo, Superintendent

701 Briarheath Drive #108
Napoleon, OH 43545
 
Henry

Calendar 18-19

Northeastern Local

419.497.3461

James Roach, Superintendent

05921 Domersville Road
Defiance, OH 43512
 
Defiance

Calendar 18-19

North Central Local

419.737.2392

William Hanak, Superintendent

400 Baubice
Pioneer, OH 43554
 
Williams

Calendar 18-19

Patrick Henry Local

419.274.3015

Joshua Biederstedt, Superintendent

6-900 State Route 18
Hamler, OH 43524
 
Henry

Calendar 18-19

Pettisville Local

419.446.2705

Stephen Switzer, Superintendent

232 Summit St,
PO Box 53001
Pettisville, OH 43553
 
Fulton

Calendar 18-19

Pike-Delta-York Local

419.822.4478

Ted Haselman, Superintendent

504 Fernwood Street
Delta, OH 43515
 
Fulton

Calendar 18-19

Stryker Local

419.682.2841

Nate Johnson, Superintendent

400 South Defiance Street
Stryker, OH 43557
 
Williams

Calendar 18-19

Swanton Local

419.826.7085

Christopher Lake, Superintendent

108 North Main Street
Swanton, OH 43558
 
Fulton

Calendar 18-19

Wauseon Exempted

419.335.6616

Larry Brown, Superintendent

930 E. Oak Street
Wauseon, OH 43567
 
Fulton

Calendar 18-19

Four County Career Ctr

800.589.3334

Tim Meister, Superintendent

22-900 State Route 34
Archbold, OH 43502
 
Henry

Calendar 18-19

Independence Education Center

567.444.4825

Troy Slattman, Supervisor

06950 Independence Road
Defiance, OH 43512
 
Defiance

Calendar 18-19

Northwest Ohio Opportunity School 

567.444.4820

Stacey Parrish, Consultant

Lori Ploegmakers, Teacher

06950 Independence Rd
Defiance, OH 43512
 
NwOESC Area
Calendar 18-19
© 2018.Nortwest Ohio Educational Service Center. All Rights Reserved.
View text-based website